Reindeer Trot

5K Age Group Results

December 10, 2011


Results By AccuChip USA Inc.

For questions about the results, click here



Men: 0- 0 1-24 25-34 35-54 55-99
Women: 0- 0 1-24 25-34 35-54 55-99

5K Run

Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

BROOKE FISHER

82

13

6

 

21:55.5

7:04/M

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

ZACK SUMMERALL

75

16

1

 

15:03.9

4:51/M

Top

Male Age Unknown

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JOSHUA GRAHAM

19

0

19

 

25:14.6

8:08/M

Top

Female 24 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

PATRICIA MAROSZEK

41

14

21

 

26:28.2

8:32/M

2

MADDIE DOLLEMAN

6

14

22

1:19.4

27:47.6

8:58/M

3

MACKENZIE DOWNS

7

13

24

2:11.5

28:39.8

9:15/M

4

ADRIANNA AL-ARNASI

80

8

25

2:24.9

28:53.2

9:19/M

5

MELANIE BRUSTAD

3

10

32

4:29.8

30:58.1

9:59/M

6

SAMANTHA WAGNER

79

12

40

9:09.5

35:37.7

11:29/M

Top

Male 24 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

MARK AL-ARNASI

84

9

2

 

20:14.4

6:32/M

2

AUGUST FISHER

83

10

3

0:14.4

20:28.8

6:36/M

3

ANDREW WINN

90

18

14

3:49.0

24:03.4

7:45/M

4

MIKE MARZETTA

89

15

15

3:49.2

24:03.6

7:45/M

5

JASON GILL

17

12

16

3:51.2

24:05.6

7:46/M

6

JOEY AL-ARNASI

81

6

26

8:52.7

29:07.1

9:24/M

7

EVAN POTOKA

51

17

31

10:31.5

30:45.9

9:55/M

Top

Female 25 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

KRISTI SCHALCH

92

28

8

 

21:58.8

7:05/M

2

DANIELLE PITTS

48

28

9

0:06.3

22:05.1

7:07/M

3

ANDREA THEIN

78

27

33

9:12.7

31:11.6

10:04/M

4

NOELLE PITTENGER

76

28

42

14:51.1

36:49.9

11:53/M

5

HOLLY COVELLA

86

31

45

18:38.7

40:37.6

13:06/M

6

LINDSAY LETTS

37

30

46

18:38.7

40:37.6

13:06/M

Top

Male 25 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

TIM SCHALCH

91

25

4

 

21:18.1

6:52/M

2

PAUL DESANTIS

77

30

5

0:07.2

21:25.3

6:55/M

Top

Female 35 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

BEV STANCEL

88

50

7

 

21:58.1

7:05/M

2

PATTI BRUSTAD

4

40

11

0:51.1

22:49.2

7:22/M

3

ROBIN TUCKER

63

39

12

0:53.2

22:51.4

7:22/M

4

HOLLY FISHER

85

41

13

1:18.2

23:16.4

7:30/M

5

CATHERINE GRAHAM

18

51

18

3:14.4

25:12.6

8:08/M

6

SARAH SOBOLESKI

57

39

20

3:38.0

25:36.2

8:15/M

7

CHERIE HODGE

27

44

23

6:40.9

28:39.1

9:15/M

8

NICOLE LIGHT

40

41

28

7:23.4

29:21.5

9:28/M

9

TERRI POTOKA

52

52

35

9:37.0

31:35.2

10:11/M

10

GABRIELLE O'BERRY

46

46

41

13:56.9

35:55.1

11:35/M

11

DARBY LARKIN

33

46

43

15:12.0

37:10.2

11:59/M

12

DANIELLE ARD

1

38

44

15:14.8

37:13.0

12:00/M

Top

Male 35 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

MIKE BREEZINSKI

87

35

10

 

22:13.2

7:10/M

2

MICHAEL ENRIGHT

11

52

17

2:56.7

25:09.9

8:07/M

3

JEFFREY LIGHT

39

35

27

7:07.9

29:21.2

9:28/M

4

JOHN TUCKER

62

39

30

7:55.1

30:08.3

9:43/M

5

MARK O'BERRY

47

48

36

9:40.9

31:54.2

10:17/M

6

STEVEN HAZUDA

93

47

49

38:13.0

1:00:26.2

19:30/M

Top

Female 55 and over

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

RISA WAUGH

64

55

29

 

29:51.2

9:38/M

2

RENEE PITTS

49

58

37

5:10.8

35:02.1

11:18/M

3

PATTY LARGO

31

58

47

11:34.8

41:26.1

13:22/M

4

ANN SKOW

55

61

48

16:02.9

45:54.2

14:48/M

Top

Male 55 and over

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

DENNIS POTOKA

50

55

34

 

31:33.2

10:11/M

2

RAYMOND MILLMAN

42

58

38

3:30.5

35:03.8

11:18/M

3

RON SKOW

56

65

39

3:44.1

35:17.4

11:23/M